Heads of Math

Molly Clinics

Molly Mouthguards clinics at The Spa on King are now closed for the season. I will return in the new year, watch the site for exact date.  You will find me at my last tournament of the year(details below) Dec 8 & 9th at Legends Center.

Merry Christmas and Happy New Year!!!!

We usually offer mouth guard clinics most Tuesdays at the ‘Spa on King’ from 6:30-8:30 pm.

** Please note**: I am not at The Spa on King every Tuesday

The next date we will be at “The Spa on King” is:  TBA

Watch my Twitter feed to see where I am!

 {MAP to SPA on King}

 Check below for upcoming tournaments or clinics I will be attending.

We now have a “Buy 5 get 1 Free” Card!  Make sure to get one!

 Molly Mouthguards will be at the following clinic dates below:

Have your hockey or lacrosse tournament placed here! Ask us how. EMAIL : mmg88@hotmail.ca

 

Saturday Oct 7th, 2017

Campus Ice

Simcoe St N(at Conlin)
Oshawa
Sat 9 am-  4pm
 

 Friday Oct 13th & Saturday Oct 14th, 2017

Oshawa Minor Hockey “Oshawa Cup” Tournament

Legends Center

1661 Harmony Rd. N
Oshawa, ON
Friday 12- 5pm
Saturday 9am-6pm

Friday Oct 27th & Saturday Oct 28th, 2017

Ancaster Fall Shootout

Ancaster Avalanche Fall Shootout Tournament

Morgan Firestone Arena

385 Jerseyville Rd W,
Ancaster, ON
Fri 11am-6pm
Sat 9am-  6pm
 

 

Friday Nov 10th & Saturday Nov 11th, 2017

Barrie AAA Remembrance Day Tournament

Holly Recreation Center

171 Mapleton Ave
Barrie, On.
Fri TBA
Sat 9am-6pm

Friday & Saturday Nov 17th & 18th, 2017

Barrie Sharks Girls Hockey Tournament

East Bayfield Community Center

80 Livingstone St E
Barrie, On.
Fri 11am-6pm
Sat 9am-6pm

 

Thursday Nov 23rd – Sunday Nov 26th, 2017

Gloria Rints International Silverstick Tournament

Iroquois Park Sports Complex

500 Victoria St W
Whitby, On.
Thurs 1pm – 6pm
Fri & Sat 9am-6pm
Sun 9am-12pm
 

 Friday Dec 8th & Saturday Dec 9th, 2017

Oshawa Minor Hockeyfest Tournament

Legends Center

1661 Harmony Rd. N
Oshawa, ON
Friday 10- 5pm
Saturday 9am-6pm


Friday, September 22nd &  Saturday, September 23rd, 2017

18th Annual Oshawa Lady Generals Fall Classic Tournament

Legends Center

1661 Harmony Rd. N
Oshawa, ON
Friday TBA
Saturday 9am-6pm

Friday Sept 15th & Saturday Sept 16th, 2017

Milton Winterhawks AE Classic Tournament

Milton Sport Center
605 Santa Maria Blvd
Milton
Friday  approx 11 am-7 pm
Saturday 9 am-7 pm

Friday Sept 8th & Saturday September 9th, 2017

Ajax Minor Hockey Break The Ice Tournament

https://ajaxminorhockey.com/domains/ajaxminorhockey.com/logo.png?version=2017.04.06.15.30.00

Ajax Community Center

75 Centennial Rd
Ajax, ON
Friday TBA
Saturday approx  9am – 6pm

Friday August 25th & Sat Aug 26th, 2017

Battle of Ontario Hockey Tournament

No automatic alt text available.

Campus Ice

Simcoe St N(at Conlin)
Oshawa
Fri 11 am-6pm
Sat 9 am-  6pm

 

 

Friday August 4th – Sunday Aug 13th,2017

Ontario Lacrosse Festival 2017

Iroquois Park Sports Complex

500 Victoria St. W
Whitby, ON [MAP]
Times: approx 9 am – 5 pm daily


Friday July 21st  Only

2nd Provincial “A” Qualifier Weekend

Iroquois Park Sports Complex
500 Victoria St. W
Whitby, ON [MAP]
Friday 11 am – 5 pm

Friday July 14th & Saturday July 15th, 2017

Clarington Dan Greer Tournament

Garnet B. Rickard Recreation Complex
2440 King St. W (Hwy-2)
Bowmanville, ON [MAP]
Friday 1 pm – 6 pm
Sat approx 9 am-6 pm

Sat July 8th & Sun July 9th, 2017

1st Provincial “A” Qualifier Weekend

Iroquois Park Sports Complex
500 Victoria St. W
Whitby, ON [MAP]
Sat approx 10am-6pm
Sun approx 9am-5pm

Fri June 23rd & Sat June 24th, 2017

Orangeville Barry Burman Shootout

Alder St Recreation Complex
275 Alder St
Orangeville, ON
Fri approx 12pm – 7pm
Sat approx 9am -6pm

Fri June 16th & Sat June 17th, 2017

Orillia “Boyd Balkwill Memorial”  Lacrosse Tournament

West Orillia Sports Complex (Rotary Place)
100 University Ave
Fri approx 5pm – 9pm
Sat approx 9am -6pm
 

Friday June 9th & Sat June 10th, 2017

2nd Annual  Anthony Acchione Memorial Classic

East Bayfield Arena
80 Livingstone St. E
Barrie, ON L4M6V6
Friday TBA
Saturday 9am – 6pm

Friday June 2nd & Saturday June 3rd, 2017

Milton 26th Annual Invitational Lacrosse Tournament

Milton Sport Center
605 Santa Maria Blvd
Milton
Friday  approx 12pm-8pm
Saturday 9am-6pm

Friday May 26th & Sat May 27th, 2017

Peterborough Lakers Classic

Kinsmen Civic Center
777 Sherbrooke St
Peterborough
Friday 4-9pm
Saturday 9am – 6pm

Thursday Apr 20th, 2017

Lady Blue Knights

Maxwell Heights High School (in gym)
1100 Coldstream Dr
Oshawa
7:15pm-9pm

 Friday April 14th & Saturday April 15th, 2017

50th Annual Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament

Century Gardens Recreation Center

340 Vodden St E Brampton

Fri 11 am – 7pm

Sat 9am-6pm

March 31st – April 2, 2017

Pickering Panthers SPRING THAW 2017!

Don Beer Arena
940 Dillingham Rd
Pickering
Fri approx TBA
Sat approx 9am-6pm

Friday Mar 17th & Saturday Mar 18th, 2017

OCHL March Classic Hockey Tournament

Legends Center

1661 Harmony Rd. N
Oshawa, ON
Friday 3-8
Saturday 9am-6pm
 

Mar 3- 5th, 2017

Oshawa Lady Generals House League

7th Annual 2017 Oshawa Spring Classic

Legends Center

1661 Harmony Rd. N
Oshawa, ON
Friday TBA
Saturday 9am-6pm
 

February 17 th  & 18 th, 2017

Durham West Girls’ Hockey
22nd Annual Rep Tournament

Don Beer Arena
940 Dillingham Rd
Pickering
Fri approx TBA
Sat approx 9am-6pm

Friday Feb 3rd & Saturday Feb 4th, 2017

OCHL Heritage Hockey Tournament

Legends Center

1661 Harmony Rd. N
Oshawa, ON
Friday TBA
Saturday 9am-6pm

Friday Jan 20th-Sun Jan 22nd, 2017

Bradford Hockey Tournament

Nottawasaga Sports Complex
Alliston, Ont
Fri 10 – 7
Sat 9 am – 6 pm
Sun 9 am – 12 pm

Friday Jan 11th-Sunday Jan 13th, 2017

Orillia Hawks 21st Annual Tournament

West Orillia Sports Complex(Rotary Place)

100 University Ave
Orillia
Fri TBA
Sat 9 am – 6 pm
Sun 9 am – 12 pm

Friday Jan 6th & Saturday Jan 7th, 2017

GKGHA Ice Wolves Cup

Arena TBA
Kingston, Ontario
Fri TBA
Sat 9am-6pm

 Friday Dec 9th & Saturday Dec 10th, 2016

Oshawa Minor Hockeyfest Tournament

Legends Center

1661 Harmony Rd. N
Oshawa, ON
Friday 10- 5pm
Saturday 9am-6pm

Friday Nov 25th-Sunday Nov 27th, 2016

Gloria Rints International Silverstick Tournament

Iroquois Park Sports Complex

500 Victoria St W
Whitby, On.
Fri & Sat 9am-6pm
Sun 9am-12pm

Friday & Saturday Nov 18th & 19th, 2016

Barrie Sharks Girls Hockey Tournament

TBA

 
Barrie,ON
Fri 10-6
Sat 9am-6pm
 

Friday & Saturday Nov 11th & 12th, 2016

Jim Wilson Winter Classic 2016 Tournament

West Orillia Sports Complex (Rotary Place)

100 University Ave
Orillia
Fri TBA
Sat 9 am – 6 pm

 Friday Oct 28th & Sat Oct 29th, 2016

Prince Edward County Hockey Tournament

Wellington Arena

Wellington, ON
Friday 12- 5pm
Saturday 9am-6pm

 Friday Oct 14th & Saturday Oct 15th, 2016

Oshawa Minor Hockey “Oshawa Cup” Tournament

Legends Center

1661 Harmony Rd. N
Oshawa, ON
Friday 12- 5pm
Saturday 9am-6pm

Friday Oct 7th & Saturday Oct 8th, 2016

Edge Again Cup

Iroquois Park Sports Complex

500 Victoria St. W
Whitby, ON [MAP]
Friday 12pm-5pm
Sat approx 9am-6pm

Saturday Oct 1st, 2016

Campus Ice

Simcoe St N(at Conlin)
Oshawa
Sat 9 am-  4pm

Saturday September 10th, 2016

Ajax Minor Hockey Break The Ice Tournament

Ajax Community Center

75 Centennial Rd
Ajax, ON
Saturday Only  9am – 6pm
 

Fri Aug 26th & Sat Aug 27th, 2016

Battle of Ontario Hockey Tournament

Campus Ice

Simcoe St N(at Conlin)
Oshawa
Fri 11 am-6pm
Sat 9 am-  6pm

Friday July 29th – Sunday Aug 7th,2016

Ontario Lacrosse Festival 2016

Iroquois Park Sports Complex

500 Victoria St. W
Whitby, ON [MAP]
Times: approx 9 am – 5 pm daily

Friday July 22nd & Saturday Jul 23rd, 2016

2nd Provincial “A” Qualifier Weekend

Iroquois Park Sports Complex
500 Victoria St. W
Whitby, ON [MAP]
Friday TBA
Sat 9am-6pm

Friday July 15th & Saturday July 16th, 2016

Clarington Dan Greer Tournament

Garnet B. Rickard Recreation Complex
2440 King St. W (Hwy-2)
Bowmanville, ON [MAP]
Friday TBA
Sat approx 9am-6pm

Friday July 8th & Sat July 9th, 2016

1st Provincial “A” Qualifier Weekend

Iroquois Park Sports Complex
500 Victoria St. W
Whitby, ON [MAP]
Friday 11am-7pm
Sat approx 9am-6pm

Friday June 24th & Saturday June 25th, 2016

West Durham 8th Annual Don Swindells Memorial

Don Beer Arena
940 Dillingham Rd
Pickering
Fri approx 5pm – 9pm
Sat approx 9am-6pm

Fri June 17th & Sat June 18th, 2016

Orillia “Boyd Balkwill Memorial”  Lacrosse Tournament

West Orillia Sports Complex (Rotary Place)
100 University Ave
Fri approx 5pm – 9pm
Sat approx 9am -6pm
 

Friday & Saturday June 10th & 11th, 2016

2nd Annual Bud Donovan Memorial Tournament

 Toronto Rock Athletic Center

Friday 4pm-8pm
Saturday 9am-6pm

Friday June 3rd & Saturday June 4th, 2016

Milton 26th Annual Invitational Lacrosse Tournament

Milton Sport Center
605 Santa Maria Blvd
Milton
Friday  approx 12pm-8pm
Saturday 9am-6pm

Friday May 27th & Sat May 28th, 2016

Peterborough Lakers Classic

Kinsmen Civic Center
777 Sherbrooke St
Peterborough
Friday 4-9pm
Saturday 9am – 6pm

Thursday Apr 21st, 2016

Lady Blue Knights

Maxwell Heights High School (location TBA)
1100 Coldstream Dr
Oshawa
7pm-9pm

Friday March 25th & Saturday March 26th, 2016

49th Annual Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament

Century Gardens Recreation Center

340 Vodden St E
Brampton
Fri 12pm-6pm
Sat 9am-6pm

 

Friday Mar 11th & Saturday Mar 12th, 2016

OCHL March Classic Hockey Tournament

Legends Centre

1661 Harmony Rd. N
Oshawa, ON
Friday 10am-4pm
Saturday 9am-6pm

Friday Feb 12th & Saturday Feb-13th, 2016

Durham West Girls’ Hockey
22nd Annual Rep Tournament

 Don Beer Arena

940 Dillingham Rd

Pickering
Fri approx 12 – 7pm
Sat approx 9am-6pm

Friday Feb 5th & Saturday Feb 6th, 2016

OCHL Heritage Hockey Tournament

Legends Centre

1661 Harmony Rd. N
Oshawa, ON
Friday TBA
Saturday 9am-6pm

Saturday Jan 30th & Sunday Jan 31st, 2016

Brampton Cougars 19th Friendship Festival

Vaughan Sports Village
2600 Rutherford Rd
Vaughan, Ontario
Canada
L4K2N6Saturday 9 am-6pmSunday 9am-2pm

FridayJanuary 8th & Saturday January 7th, 2016

Orillia Hawks 20th Annual Tournament

 West Orillia Sports Complex(Rotary Place)

100 University Ave
Orillia
Fri TBA
Sat 9 am – 6 pm

 

 Fri Dec 11th & Sat Dec 12th, 2015

Oshawa Minor Hockeyfest Tournament

Legends Center

1661 Harmony Rd. N
Oshawa, ON
Friday 12- 5pm
Saturday 9am-6pm

Friday Nov 27-Sunday Nov 29th, 2015

Gloria Rints International Silverstick Tournament

Iroquois Park Sports Complex

500 Victoria St W
Whitby, On.
Fri & Sat 9am-6pm
Sun 9am-12pm

 

Friday & Saturday Nov 20th & 21st, 2015

Georgina International Silverstick

Georgina Ice Palace

90 Wexford Dr
Keswick,ON
Fri TBA
Sat 9am-6pm
 
 

 

Friday & Saturday Nov 13th & 14th, 2015

Jim Wilson Winter Classic 2014 Tournament

West Orillia Sports Complex (Rotary Place)

100 University Ave
Orillia
Fri TBA
Sat 9 am – 6 pm

Friday Oct 16th & Sat Oct 17th, 2015

Humberview Huskies “AA” Tournament

Westwood Arena

90 Woodbine Downs Blvd

Etobicoke, Ontario

Northwest metro (Albion & 27)

Fri 12-8

Sat 9-7

Friday Oct 9th & Sat Oct 10th, 2015

Edge Again Cup

Iroquois Park Sports Complex

500 Victoria St. W
Whitby, ON [MAP]
Friday TBA
Sat approx 9am-6pm

Saturday Oct 3rd, 2015

Campus Ice Center

Simcoe St N(at Conlin)

Oshawa

Time 9am-4pm

Friday Sept 18th & Sat Sept 19th, 2015

Humberview Huskies Earlybird “A” Tournament

Westwood Arena

90 Woodbine Downs Blvd

Etobicoke, Ontario

Northwest metro (Albion & 27)

Fri 4-8

Sat 9-7

Friday Sept 11th & Sat Sept 12th, 2015

Ajax Minor Hockey Break The Ice Tournament

Ajax Community Center

75 Centennial Rd
Ajax, ON
Fri 10- 6 pm
Sat 9am – 6pm
 

Fri Aug 21st & Sat Aug 22nd, 2015

Battle of Ontario Hockey Tournament

Campus Ice

Simcoe St N(at Conlin)
Oshawa
Fri 11 am-6pm
Sat 9 am-  6pm

Friday July 31st – Sunday Aug 9th,2015

Ontario Lacrosse Festival 2015

Iroquois Park Sports Complex

500 Victoria St. W
Whitby, ON [MAP]
Times: approx 9 am – 5 pm daily

 Saturday Jul 25th, 2015

2nd Provincial “A” Qualifier Weekend

Iroquois Park Sports Complex
500 Victoria St. W
Whitby, ON [MAP]
Sat 9am-6pm

Friday July 10th & Sat July 11th, 2015

1st Provincial “A” Qualifier Weekend

Iroquois Park Sports Complex
500 Victoria St. W
Whitby, ON [MAP]
Friday TBA
Sat approx 9am-6pm

Saturday, July 11th, 2015

Clarington Dan Greer Tournament

Garnet B. Rickard Recreation Complex
2440 King St. W (Hwy-2)
Bowmanville, ON [MAP]
Time: 9 am to 6 pm  (Saturday ONLY)

Friday June 26th & Saturday June 27th, 2015

West Durham 7th Annual Don Swindells Memorial

Don Beer Arena
940 Dillingham Rd
Pickering
Fri approx 5pm – 9pm
Sat approx 9am-6pm

Fri June 19th & Sat June 20th, 2015

Orillia “Boyd Balkwill Memorial”  Lacrosse Tournament

West Orillia Sports Complex (Rotary Place)
100 University Ave
Fri approx 5pm – 9pm
Sat approx 9am -6pm
 

Fri June 12th & Sat June 13th, 2015

Guelph-Chuck Miller Classic

West End Recreation Center
21 Imperial Road, Guelph
Fri approx 4pm-9pm
Sat approx 9am-6pm

 

Saturday June 6th, 2015

Milton 25th Annual Invitational Lacrosse Tournament

Milton Sport Center
605 Santa Maria Blvd
Milton
Friday ONLY!!! approx 12pm-8pm

Fri June 5th & Sat June 6th, 2015

Brampton McCauley Memorial Tournament

Century Gardens Arena
340 Vodden St E
Brampton
Saturday ONLY!!!  9am-6pm

Friday May 29th & Sat May 30th, 2015

London Devils Invitational

Kinsmen Arena
20 Granville St
London,ON
 Fri 4pm-8pm
Sat 9am-7pm

Friday May 22 & Sat May 23rd, 2015

Peterborough Lakers Classic

Kinsmen Civic Center
777 Sherbrooke St
Peterborough
Friday 4-9pm
Saturday 9am – 6pm

Tuesday Apr 21st, 2015

Lady Blue Knights

change of venue: now at
LVIV Hall, Pavilion & Banquet Hall located at 38 LVIV Blvd in Oshawa (Simcoe and 401 area).
 
Donald A Wilson High School(gym)
681 Rossland Rd W
Whitby
7:00pm to 9pm  {MAP}

Fri Apr 10th & Sat April 11th, 2015

 Doug Thomson Memorial

Milton Sports Centre (MSC),

605 Santa Maria Blvd

Milton, Ontario

Fri times TBA

Saturday times TBA

Friday April 3rd & Saturday April 4th, 2015

48th Annual Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament

Century Gardens Recreation Center

340 Vodden Street East

Rutherford Road & Vodden Street

Brampton, Ontario
Fri 12 – 6 pm
Sat 10 – 6 pm

Friday Mar 27th & Sat Mar 28th, 2015

Ajax Minor Hockey House League Tournament

Ajax Community Center

75 Centennial Rd
Ajax, ON
Fri 12- 6 pm
Sat 9am – 6pm
 
 


Fri Mar 13th & Sat Mar 14th, 2015

OCHL March Classic Tournament

Legends Centre
1661 Harmony Rd. N
Oshawa, ON
Friday 12pm – 4 pm
Saturday 9am-6pm

February 13th-14th, 2015

Durham West Girls’ Hockey
21st Annual Rep Tournament

arena tba
Friday tba
Saturday approx 9 – 6
 

Fri Feb 6th & Sat Feb 7th, 2015

Dofasco Minor Hockey Select Tournament

FH Sherman Recreation Center

 388 First Road East
Hamilton, ON
Friday approx 9am-6pm
Sat approx 9am-6pm
 

Fri Jan 30th & Sat Jan 31st, 2015

OCHL Heritage Hockey Tournament

Legends Center

1661 Harmony Rd. N
Oshawa, ON
Friday TBA
Saturday 9am-6pm

Friday Jan 23 & Saturday Jan 24th, 2015

Innisfil Minor Hockey Fun Festival

Innisfil Recreation Centre (IRC) – Google maps link

7315 Yonge St.
(Innisfil Beach Rd. & Yonge St.)
Innisfil, ON 

Friday 5pm – 9pm
Saturday  9am – 6pm

Sat Dec 27th & Sunday Dec 28th, 2014

Ajax Minor Hockey Select & AE Hockey Tournament

Ajax Community Center

75 Centennial Rd
Ajax, ON
Sat & Sun approx 9 am- 6 pm
 

Friday Dec 12th and Saturday Dec 13th, 2014

Oshawa Minor Hockey Hockeyfest Tournament

Legends Center

1661 Harmony Rd. N
Oshawa, ON
Friday 12- 5pm
Saturday 9am-6pm

Thursday Nov 27-Sunday Nov 30th, 2014

Gloria Rints Memorial International Silverstick Tournament

Iroquois Park Sports Complex

500 Victoria St. W
Whitby, ON [MAP]

Thursday  7 – 9 pm

Friday & Sat 9 am -6 pm

Sunday 9 am – 12pm


Friday & Saturday Nov 7th & 8th, 2014

Jim Wilson Winter Classic 2014 Tournament

West Orillia Sports Complex (Rotary Place)

100 University Ave
Orillia
9 am – 6 pm

Friday Oct 17th

29th Annual Ace Bailey AE Tournament

Mohawk 4Pad
710 Mountain Brow Blvd., Hamilton, ON
9am – 5pm

Sat Oct 11th, 2014

Campus Ice Center

Simcoe St N(at Conlin)

Oshawa

Time 9am-4pm

 

 

Sun Oct 5th, 2014

Campus Ice Center

Simcoe St N(at Conlin)

Oshawa

Time 11am-4pm

Fri Aug 22 & Sat Aug 23rd

Battle of Ontario Hockey Tournament

Campus Ice

Oshawa
Fri 11 am-6pm
Sat 9 am-  6pm

Friday Aug 1st – Sunday Aug 10th,2014

Ontario Lacrosse Festival 2014

Iroquois Park Sports Complex

500 Victoria St. W
Whitby, ON [MAP]
Times: approx 9 am – 5 pm daily

Friday July 18th & Sat July 19th, 2014

1st Provincial “A” Qualifier Weekend

Iroquois Park Sports Complex
500 Victoria St. W
Whitby, ON [MAP]
Times: TBA

 

Saturday, July 12th, 2014

 

Clarington Dan Greer Tournament

Garnet B. Rickard Recreation Complex
2440 King St. W (Hwy-2)
Bowmanville, ON [MAP]
Time: 9 am to 6 pm  (Saturday ONLY)

 

 


Saturday July 5th, 2014

Whitby Chicks With Sticks

Iroquois Park Sports Complex
500 Victoria St. W
Whitby, ON [MAP]
approx 9am-6pm

Friday June 27th & Saturday June 28th, 2014

West Durham 6th Annual Don Swindells Memorial

Don Beer Arena
940 Dillingham Rd
Pickering
Fri approx 5pm – 9pm
Sat TBA
 

Sunday June 22nd, 2014

Uxbridge Minor Tournament

location and times TBA

Saturday June 21, 2014

Whitby House League Lacrosse Tournament

 
Iroquois Park Sports Complex
500 Victoria St. W
Whitby, ON [MAP]
approx 9am-6pm

Fri June 13th & Sat June 14th, 2014

Orillia “Boyd Balkwill Memorial”  Lacrosse Tournament

West Orillia Sports Complex (Rotary Place)
100 University Ave
Orillia
Fri approx 5pm – 9pm
Sat approx 9am -6pm

Saturday June 7th, 2014

Milton 24th Annual Invitational Lacrosse Tournament

Milton Sport Centre
605 Santa Maria Blvd
Milton
approx 9 am- 6pm

June 6th & 7th, 2014

Brampton McCauley Memorial Tournament

Century Gardens Arena
340 Vodden St E
Brampton
Fri approx 4pm -8pm
Saturday 9am-6pm

Friday May 23 & Sat May 24th, 2014

Peterborough Laker Classic

Kinsmen Civic Center
777 Sherbrooke St
Peterborough
Friday 4-9pm
Saturday 9am – 6pm

Tuesday Apr 22nd, 2014

Lady Blue Knights

Donald A Wilson High School(gym)
681 Rossland Rd W
Whitby
7:30pm to 9pm  {MAP}

 

Friday April 18th, Saturday April 19th and POSSIBLY Sunday April 20th, 2014

47th Annual Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament

Easter Egg

POWERADE Centre

Brampton, Ontario

Fri 10 – 6 pm

Sat 10 – 6 pm

Sun: Still Undecided


Fri Mar 14th & Sat Mar 15th, 2014

OCHL March Classic Tournament

Legends Centre
1661 Harmony Rd. N
Oshawa, ON
Friday TBA
Saturday 9am-6pm

 

Bob Black Tournament

Feb 14th & 15th, 2014

Legends Arena
1661 Harmony Road N
Oshawa  [MAP]
 
Friday approx 2pm-8pm
Saturday approx  9am – 6pm

Jan 31st & Feb 1st, 2014

OCHL Heritage Hockey Tournament

Legends Centre
1661 Harmony Rd. N
Oshawa, ON
Friday TBA
Saturday 9am-6pm

Friday Jan 10th and Saturday Jan 11th, 2014

Oshawa Minor Hockey Spirit Challenge

Legends Centre
1661 Harmony Rd. N
Oshawa, ON
Friday TBA
Saturday 9am-6pm